|
Results for: category: "All Categories"
|
| Showing: 476 - 500 (of 9998) |
|
|
|
|
|
Page 20 of 400
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
>> |
|
476.
|
Bailey, Barrington J.
Fall of Chronopolis/Collision.
Pan
Paperback,.
#1559
Price: $8.95
|
|
|
|
477.
|
Bailey, Blake.
Cheever: A Life.
Vintage Books: New York: 2010.
First printing, Trade paperback, New,.
770 pp.
Cover artwork by: Carole Devine Carson.
#43259
Price: $16.95
|
|
|
|
478.
|
Bailey, Hilary.
Frankenstein’s Bride.
Sourcebooks Landmark: New York: 2007.
First printing, Trade paperback, New,.
512 pp.
#37220
Price: $16.95
|
|
|
|
479.
|
Bailey, Robin Wayne.
Swords Against the Shadowland.
White Wolf: Clarkson: 1998.
First edition, TPBO, Trade paperback, Fine,.
245 pp.
Cover artwork by: Mike Chaney.
#3760
Price: $17.00
|
|
|
|
480.
|
Baker, Adam Lloyd.
New York Graphic.
Anchor: New York: 2000.
Trade paperback,.
287 pp.
Cover artwork by: Evan Gaffney.
#11222
Price: $3.00
|
|
|
|
481.
|
Baker, Frank.
Miss Hargreaves.
Coward McCann: New York: 1941.
First American edition, Hardcover, Very Good/Near Fine in Fair/Good dust jacket,.
308 pp.
#39975
Price: $100.00
|
|
|
|
482.
|
Baker, Frank.
Stories of the Strange and Sinister.
William Kimber: London: 1983.
First edition, Hardcover, Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket,.
186 pp.
Cover artwork by: Donald S. Swan.
#38007
Price: $265.00
|
|
|
|
483.
|
Baker, Kage.
The Bird of the River.
Tor Books: New York: 2010.
First edition, Hardcover, New in dust jacket,.
268 pp.
Cover artwork by: Tom Kidd.
#44191
Price: $25.95
|
|
|
|
484.
|
Baker, Kage.
Children of the Company.
Tor: New York: 2006.
First printing, Paperback, New,.
374 pp.
Cover artwork by: Paul Youll.
#34118
Price: $7.99
|
|
|
|
485.
|
Baker, Kage.
The Empress of Mars.
Tor Books: New York: 2009.
First edition, Hardcover, Fine in Fine dust jacket,.
303 pp.
Cover artwork by: Paul Youll.
#41331
Price: $10.00
|
|
|
|
486.
|
Baker, Kage.
The House of the Stag.
Tor Books: New York: 2008.
First edition, Hardcover, New in dust jacket,.
350 pp.
Cover artwork by: Tom Kidd.
#39720
Price: $8.00
|
|
|
|
487.
|
Baker, Kage.
In the Garden of Iden.
Tor Classics: New York: 2005.
Trade paperback, New,.
329 pp.
Cover artwork by: Paul Youll.
#41021
Price: $14.95
|
|
|
|
488.
|
Baker, Kage.
Not Less Than Gods.
Tor Books: New York: 2010.
First edition, Hardcover, New in dust jacket,.
319 pp.
Cover artwork by: Paul Youll.
#43294
Price: $25.99
|
|
|
|
489.
|
Baker, Nicholson.
The Mezzanine.
Vintage
Trade paperback,.
#1562
Price: $7.95
|
|
|
|
490.
|
Baker, Scott.
Ancestral Hungers.
Tor: New York: 1995.
First edition, Hardcover, Fine in Fine dj,.
320 pp.
#7338
Price: $4.75
|
|
|
|
491.
|
Baker, Scott.
Ancestral Hungers.
Tor Books: New York: 1995.
First printing, Trade paperback, Fine,.
320 pp.
#36700
Price: $4.00
|
|
|
|
492.
|
Baker, Scott.
Night Child.
Berkley
First ed, F in dj,.
#5187
Price: $20.00
|
|
|
|
493.
|
Baker, Scott.
Symbiote’s Crown.
Berkley: New York: 1978.
First edition, PBO, Paperback, Good,.
214 pp.
#30423
Price: $1.75
|
|
|
|
494.
|
Baker, W. Howard.
Departure Deferred: Another Secret Agent Adventure.
McFadden: New York: 1966.
First printing, Paperback, Good,.
128 pp.
#43738
Price: $3.00
|
|
|
|
495.
|
Baker, Will.
Shadow Hunter.
Pocket Books New York: 1993.
First ed, Fine in dj,.
#7612
Price: $10.00
|
|
|
|
496.
|
Bakker, R. Scott.
The Darkness that Comes Before.
Overlook Press: New York: 2005.
First printing, Trade paperback, Near Fine,.
586 pp.
Cover artwork by: Larry Rostant.
#42892
Price: $4.00
|
|
|
|
497.
|
Bakker, R. Scott.
Neuropath.
Tor Books: New York: 2009.
First edition, Hardcover, New in dust jacket,.
316 pp.
#42318
Price: $24.99
|
|
|
|
498.
|
Baldwin, James.
Tell me How Long the Train’s Been Gone.
Dial Press, New York: 1968.
First ed, VG in VG dj,.
484 pp.
#10444
Price: $25.00
|
|
|
|
499.
|
Ball, Brian.
Timepiece.
Ballantine: New York; 1970.
First U.S. edition, Paperback, VG,.
153 pp.
#24527
Price: $1.75
|
|
|
|
500.
|
Ballard, J.G.
The Burning World.
Berkley Books: New York: 1964.
First edition, PBO, Paperback, Good,.
160 pp.
Cover artwork by: Richard Powers.
#40983
Price: $10.00
|
|
|
Prev 25
|
|
Next 25
|
|
Page 20 of 400
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
>> |